Service Menu and Price List

Emerging Stylist + Colourist

Is undergoing intense training to develop their skills and experience to complete their apprenticeship

Stylist + Colourist

Is a qualified hairdresser who shone through their education and endeavours creative growth

Senior Stylist + Colourist

Is accomplished in all areas of hairdressing. Is a mentor for our budding Stylists and Colourists

Creative + Technical Director

Skills are polished and proficient through on-going education and experience.
Responsible for the innovation of creative and technical talent, quality and service standards within the Salon

Boudoir Cutting

 Emerging Stylist + ColouristStylist + ColouristSenior Stylist + ColouristCreative + Technical Director
Ladies Cut56667179
Ladies Reshape66718189
Fringe Trim (1)12172227
Gents Basic Clippers24262929
Gents Cut39434549
Gents Reshape43495459

Note 1: Fringe trims are a complimentary service in between re-booked appointments for our clients

Boudoir Styling

 Emerging Stylist + ColouristStylist + ColouristSenior Stylist + ColouristCreative + Technical Director
Blow Dry Above Shoulder46515661
Blow Dry Below Sholders56616671
Specialised Blow Dry56667681
Hair Styling7686102106
Wedding Parties/ On LocationPOAPOAPOAPOA

Boudoir Highlighting and Balayage

 Emerging Stylist + ColouristStylist + ColouristSenior Stylist + ColouristCreative + Technical Director
Foils 1/4 Head59697484
Foils 1/2 Head94104109129
Foils Full Head129149159179
Foils 1/2 Head with Regrowth Tint96106116131
Foils Full Head with Regrowth Tint106116126141
Balayage 1/2 Head94104109129
Balayage Full Head129149159179
Balayage 1/2 Head with Regrowth Tint96106116131
Balayage Full Head with Regrowth Tint106116126141

Boudoir Colouring

 Emerging Stylist + ColouristStylist + ColouristSenior Stylist + ColouristCreative + Technical Director
Regrowth Tint (up to 5 weeks)69717681
Full Head Tint9398103113
Colour Reviver Toner - priced from32323232
Full Head Scalp Lightener129149159169
Regrowth Scalp Lightener94104109129
Colour CorrectionPOAPOAPOAPOA

Boudoir Treatments

 Emerging Stylist + ColouristStylist + ColouristSenior Stylist + ColouristCreative + Technical Director
Express Revive Treatment21212121
Detox, Cleanse and Nourish Deluxe Treatment34343434
Split End Repair Above Shoulders35353535
Split End Repair Below Shoulder42424242
Olaplex Rehabilitate32323232
Olaplex Restore50505050
Olaplex Overhaul80808080
Boudoir Tape Hair ExtensionsPOAPOAPOAPOA
[table “” not found /]

Our price structure reflects the educational level and practical experience of our stylist/colourists.

All prices in $AUD, includes GST and are subject to change without notice.

Share